B16
B14
B12
B10

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Šimon Batkovič Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 17 11 28 0
Michal Korček FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 8 8 16 0
David Zemánek FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 7 6 13 0
Tobiáš Uhřík T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 10 3 13 0
Martin Tomek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 6 5 11 4
Marek Singer FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 11 0 11 4
Daniel Olekšák Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 4 4 8 2
Martin Lauko Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 6 2 8 0
Marko Kelbel Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 6 8 0
Michal Mašek T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 6 8 2
Richard Jeřábek FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 4 4 8 0
Vojtěch Murin FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 3 4 7 2
Adam Sabol FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 2 5 7 0
Dominic Rak Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 4 7 2
Šimon Choma Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 4 3 7 2
Ján Šuška FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 4 2 6 0
Filip Volgemut FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 3 3 6 2
Daniel Jáger Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 3 6 0
Radovan Schuller Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 4 2 6 0
Jakub Čekan FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 3 3 6 0
Adam Brniak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 4 2 6 4
Tobias Pauhof Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 5 1 6 2
Damián Šiša Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 4 2 6 2
Jakub Skyslak ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 3 5 2
Jakub Fronc Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 3 5 0
Richard Foltýnek 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 5 0 5 0
Adam Hervay Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 2 5 0
Oliver Niedoba FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 3 5 0
Samuel Nyitray Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 3 2 5 0
Tomáš Fodor T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 3 2 5 2
Ondra Navrátil FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 3 2 5 2
Lukáš Jež FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 5 0 5 4
Dávid Horizral Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 2 4 0
Dávid Hechtberger FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 3 4 0
Samuel Gáborík Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 2 4 0
Peter Třebenský Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 0 4 4 0
Adam Hrdina T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 2 4 0
Filip Vrchovský ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 3 1 4 2
Samuel Šútora FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 3 1 4 2
Jakub Homola FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 2 4 0
Martin Osuský Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 1 4 6
Patrik Pacek Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 1 3 2
Adam Mazur FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 1 3 2
Jakub Müller FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 2 3 2
Matej Strecký Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 3 0 3 0
Jakub Tošnar T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 3 3 0
ivo šindler FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 1 2 3 0
Jakub Izák Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 2 1 3 0
Štěpán Zavoral T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 3 0 3 4
Tomáš Zadňančin Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 1 2 3 0
Markus Parina Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 2 3 0
Alex Papay Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 2 3 4
Tomáš Fatrsík FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 2 3 2
Viktor Koščál Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 2 1 3 0
Dávid Hrdlička ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Samuel Hrdlička ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Martin Vrábel Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 3 0 3 0
Adam Beták ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 1 3 0
Roman Čief Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 2 1 3 0
Filip Prokop Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 1 2 3 0
Vojtěch Hubinger T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 2 1 3 0
Matúš Barto Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 1 1 2 2
Michal Mako FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 0 2 2 0
Jakub Klempa 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 2 2 2
Juraj Pekár Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 2 0 2 0
Dominik Varga Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 1 2 2
Oskar Fečík Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 2 2 0
Šimon Pullmann 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 2 2 0
Vojtěch Polách FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 1 2 2
Juraj Čekan FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 0 2 0
Samuel Andrejkovič Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 1 2 0
Filip Janík Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 2 0 2 0
Miroslav Burčík Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 2 0 2 0
Lukáš Takáč ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 2 2 0
Oliver Chochol Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 1 1 2 0
Michal Íro ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 2 0 2 2
Michael Wobořil FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 2 0 2 0
Oliver Beňo 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 1 1 2 2
Filip Kmeť 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 2 0 2 0
Matúš Novota 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 0 1 1 0
Jakub Tomášek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 0 1 1 2
Dominik Procházka Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 1 1 0
Marek Švarc FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 0 1 0
Ondřej Chwalek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B14 0 1 1 2
Jan Kobylka FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 0 1 1 2
Vojtěch Dobeš T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 1 1 0
Adam Kovařík FBK Atlas Blansko logo FBK Atlas Blansko B14 1 0 1 0
Natália Brídová FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 1 0 1 0
Filip Roziak Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 1 0 1 0
Mário Ozimý Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 0 1 1 0
Veronika Tvrdá FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 2
Jakub Křivánek T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr logo T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr B14 0 1 1 2
Matúš Meszároš Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 1 0 1 0
Daniel Palič Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "B" B14 0 1 1 0
Lukáš Šimočko Galaktikos Bratislava logo Galaktikos Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Oliver Gelien 1. SC Malacky logo 1. SC Malacky B14 1 0 1 0
Martin Kušnárik ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 1 1 0
Tomáš Gál FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 2
Marek Tichý FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0
Patrik Semely FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 0
Dominik Šiman FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 0 1 1 0
Adam Petrík FBC 11 Trnava logo FBC 11 Trnava B14 1 0 1 0
Marcel Jasztrabský Future by Floorball Academy logo Future by Floorball Academy B14 0 1 1 2
William Anton Khuri Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Peter Juhás Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Martin Jankech ŠK Lido Prírodovedec logo ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B14 0 1 1 0
Oliver Viszt Snipers Bratislava Snipers Bratislava "A" B14 0 1 1 0
Timotej Žúbor Hurikán Bratislava logo Hurikán Bratislava B14 0 1 1 0
Sebastián Jakubský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0
Šimon Kovalík FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B14 0 1 1 0