B16
B14
B12
B10

Meno Tím Kategória Góly Asistencie Body Trestné minúty
Matúš Očkaík Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 12 6 18 2
Oliver Šurlák Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 12 4 16 0
Matěj Vrátný FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 10 5 15 0
Andrej Nyitray Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 9 6 15 0
Matej Marioth Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 12 2 14 0
Sebastian Ryška FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 6 8 14 2
Andrej Dudjak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 8 5 13 0
Filip Samko Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 6 12 0
Michal Veselovský Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 8 4 12 0
Adam Samuheľ Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 4 8 12 0
Štěpán Liška FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 9 2 11 2
Martin Fronc Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 4 10 0
Marek Pacek Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 6 4 10 2
Lukáš Emrich Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 7 2 9 0
Matej Potoček FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 5 4 9 0
Kristián Leško Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 4 4 8 2
Jakub Fronc Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 6 2 8 0
Hanka Jakubíková Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 4 4 8 0
Oliver Viszt Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 5 2 7 0
Martin Kompan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 7 0 7 0
Stela Drgonová Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 3 4 7 0
Christián Kopper FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 5 2 7 2
Matej Medrický Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 0 6 6 2
Nikolas Blaško Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 5 1 6 0
Illia Deineko Rockets logo Rockets B12 5 0 5 0
Tomáš Brída FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 2 3 5 0
Viliam Mihel Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 2 2 4 0
Maksym Dorosh Rockets logo Rockets B12 4 0 4 4
Gregor Kalinovský Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 4 0 4 0
Oliver Niedoba FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 3 4 0
Max Citovický Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 3 4 2
Matúš Veselý Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 4 0 4 0
Vojtěch Moravec FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 3 1 4 0
Samuel Švajčík Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 3 4 8
Tobias Jakubský FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 2 3 0
Filip Vrábel Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 2 3 0
Samuel Vargan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 2 3 0
Erdem Tapkharov Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 3 3 2
Jakub Rehm FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 2 3 0
Jakub Žák FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 2 1 3 0
Vratko Vargan Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 2 3 0
Vojtěch Murín FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 2 3 2
Martin Tomek FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 3 0 3 0
Dominik Bezděčík FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 2 3 0
Michal Fatrsik FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 3 0 3 2
Daniel Crla FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 2 0 2 0
Matúš Moro Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 1 2 0
Tomáš Daníž Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 1 1 2 2
Mykhailo Broide Rockets logo Rockets B12 1 1 2 0
Matěj Braš FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 1 1 2 0
Ivan Plastun Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 1 1 0
Daniela Zvarová Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 0
Andrej Paškuliak FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina logo FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA pri CVČ Žilina B12 1 0 1 0
Marián Martinovič Rookies by Floorball Academy logo Rookies by Floorball Academy B12 1 0 1 0
Vojtěch Dobeš FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 2
Miroslav Baumann Florbal4u Team logo Florbal4u Team B12 0 1 1 0
Karel Neuwirth FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 0
Benjamin Rak Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 1 0 1 0
Matyáš Novák FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava logo FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B12 0 1 1 0
Michal Antal Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 2
Samuel Ostružiar Snipers Bratislava logo Snipers Bratislava B12 0 1 1 0
Liubomyr Martyniuk Rockets logo Rockets B12 0 1 1 0